Home > Celebrity > C > City and Colour > City and Colour Discography

City and Colour Discography

City and Colour

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, guitarist, songwriter

Birth Name :

Dallas Green

Birth Date :

September 29, 1980

Birth Place :

St. Catharines, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Sometimes" (2005)
The Hurry and the Harm
Release year : 2013
Label : 10 SPOT
Genre : Rock
Little Hell
Release year : 2011
Label : Vagrant Records
Genre : Rock
Live at the Orange Lounge [EP]
Release year : 2010
Label : Vagrant Records
Genre : Rock
Myspace Sessions [EP]
Release year : 2009
Label : Vagrant Records
Genre : Rock
Bring Me Your Love
Release year : 2008
Label : Vagrant Records
Genre : Rock
Live
Release year : 2007
Label : Dine Alone
Genre : Rock
Sometimes
Release year : 2005
Label : Vagrant Records
Genre : Rock
Missing [EP]
Release year : 2005
Label : Dine Alone
Genre : Rock
The Death of Me [EP]
Release year : 2005
Label : Dine Alone
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter