Home > Celebrity > C > Cindy Margolis > Cindy Margolis Filmography

Cindy Margolis Filmography

Cindy Margolis

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Cynthia Dawn Margolis

Birth Date :

October 01, 1965

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

In 2000 Guinness Book of World Records named her as 'most downloaded' person in 1999
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! InfoSharknado 3: Oh Hell No! (2015)


Isle of Legends (2015) - TM
stars as Cynthia Hale


The Gold Rush Boogie (2015)
stars as Pussy Love


Seducing Cindy (2010) - TV
stars as Herself


Sol Goode (2003)
stars as Angie


Dead Above Ground (2002)
stars as Kari McClure Mallory


Chairman of the Board (1998)
stars as Tennis Instructor


Conan InfoConan (1997) - TV
stars as Hissah Zul's Serving Girl


Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery (1997) aka Austin Powers - Das Scharfste, was Ihre Majestat zu bieten hat (Germany)
stars as Fembot


Earth Minus Zero (1996)
stars as Pizza girl


Shape-Up for Sensational Sex (1985) - VI
stars as Rib Cage/Waistline Girl


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015