Home > Celebrity > C > Cindy Crawford > Cindy Crawford Filmography

Cindy Crawford Filmography

Cindy Crawford

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel, actress

Birth Name :

Cynthia Ann Crawford

Birth Date :

February 20, 1966

Birth Place :

DeKalb, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Host of MTV's "House of Style" (1989 - 1995)
Fashion Flashback (2001) - TV
stars as Host


The Simian Line (2000)
stars as Sandra


Bodyguards - Guardie del corpo (2000)
stars as Cindy


54 (1998) aka Fifty-Four
stars as VIP Patron


3rd Rock from the Sun (1998) - TV
stars as Mascha


Fair Game (1995)
stars as Kate McQueen


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015