Home > Celebrity > C > Ciara > Ciara Wallpaper

Ciara Wallpaper

Ciara

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Ciara Princess Harris

Birth Date :

October 25, 1985

Birth Place :

Austin, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Goodies" (2004)
Ciara wallpaper Wallpaper
Ciara wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter