Home > Celebrity > C > Ciara > Ciara Fan Sites

Ciara Fan Sites

Ciara

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Ciara Princess Harris

Birth Date :

October 25, 1985

Birth Place :

Austin, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Goodies" (2004)

The following Ciara fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ciara/195084
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_250/256_ciara.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ciara.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/ciara/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/ciara/
Ciara - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ciara
Ciara at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ciara
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2013/ciara.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ciara Pictures


The Daily Front Row's 1st Annual Fashion Los Angeles Awards - Arrivals
Ciara Celebrates The Launch of Her New Album 'Jackie'
The Daily Front Row's 1st Annual Fashion Los Angeles Awards - Arrivals
2015 NBCUniversal Summer Press Day
Ciara Celebrates The Launch of Her New Album 'Jackie'
2015 Pre-GRAMMY Gala and Salute to Industry Icons with Clive Davis
Ciara Celebrates The Launch of Her New Album 'Jackie'
6th Annual ESSENCE Black Women in Music
2015 NBCUniversal Summer Press Day