Home > Celebrity > C > Chyna > Chyna Fan Sites

Chyna Fan Sites

Chyna

Profile


Famous as :

Former professional wrestler, actress

Birth Name :

Joanie Marie Laurer

Birth Date :

December 27, 1969

Birth Place :

Rochester, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

First and only women to hold the WWF Intercontinental Championship

The following Chyna fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chyna_iii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chyna Pictures


"Cadillac Records" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
"Precious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Madea Goes to Jail" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"Precious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Madea Goes to Jail" New York Premiere - Arrivals
Laurer 2012 Black and Gold Gala
'Special' Premiere - Arrivals
"Cadillac Records" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of Life of Crime