Home > Celebrity > C > Chyler Leigh > Chyler Leigh Fan Sites

Chyler Leigh Fan Sites

Chyler Leigh

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Chyler Leigh Potts

Birth Date :

April 10, 1982

Birth Place :

Charlotte, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Janey Briggs in "Not Another Teen Movie" (2001)

The following Chyler Leigh fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chyler-leigh/144884
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chyler_leigh
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chyler-leigh.htm
Chyler Leigh - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chyler_leigh
Chyler Leigh at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/chyler_leigh
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/951/chyler-leigh.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter