Home > Celebrity > C > Chuck Wicks > Chuck Wicks Profile

Chuck Wicks Profile

Chuck Wicks

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Charles Elliott Wicks

Birth Date :

June 20, 1979

Birth Place :

Smyrna, Delaware, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Stealing Cinderella" (2007)

Chuck Wicks Claim to Fame


Famous as

Country music singer

Popular for

Single "Stealing Cinderella" (2007)

Chuck Wicks Personal Fact


Birth Name

Charles Elliott Wicks

Birth Date

June 20, 1979

Birth Place

Smyrna, Delaware, USA

Nationality

American

Chuck Wicks Family


Relation

Julianne Hough (singer, Aug 2008 - Nov 2009)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chuck Wicks Pictures


44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2010 CMT Music Awards Blue Carpet Arrivals
43rd Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals