Home > Celebrity > C > Chuck Wicks > Chuck Wicks Discography

Chuck Wicks Discography

Chuck Wicks

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Charles Elliott Wicks

Birth Date :

June 20, 1979

Birth Place :

Smyrna, Delaware, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Stealing Cinderella" (2007)
Rough [EP]
Release year : 2013
Label : Liz Rose Music
Genre : Country
Starting Now
Release year : 2008
Label : RCA Nashville
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter