Home > Celebrity > C > Chuck Norris > Chuck Norris Fan Sites

Chuck Norris Fan Sites

Chuck Norris

Profile


Famous as :

Action movie actor

Birth Name :

Carlos Ray Norris

Birth Date :

March 10, 1940

Birth Place :

Ryan, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Walker in TV series "Texas Ranger" (1993-2001)

The following Chuck Norris fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chuck-norris/144863
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chuck_norris
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chuck-norris.htm
Chuck Norris - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chuck_norris
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1296/chuck-norris.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chuck Norris Pictures


Chuck Norris and Wife Meet Kay Bailey Hutchinson
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Expendables 2
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Expendables 2
17th Annual Movieguide Faith and Values Awards - Arrivals
17th Annual Movieguide Faith and Values Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Expendables 2
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Expendables 2
17th Annual Movieguide Faith and Values Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Expendables 2