Home > Celebrity > C > Christopher Reeve > Christopher Reeve Fan Sites

Christopher Reeve Fan Sites

Christopher Reeve

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, director, producer, writer

Birth Name :

Christopher D'Olier Reeve

Birth Date :

September 25, 1952

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Superman/Clark Kent in "Superman" (1978)

The following Christopher Reeve fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/christopher-reeve/144812
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_100/108_christopher_reeve.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/christopher_reeve
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/christopher-reeve.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/christopher_reeve/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/R/reeve_christopher/index.shtml
Christopher Reeve - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/christopher_reeve
Christopher Reeve at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/christopher_reeve
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1079/christopher-reeve.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christopher Reeve Pictures


The World Awards