Home > Celebrity > C > Christopher Mintz-Plasse > Christopher Mintz-Plasse Fan Sites

Christopher Mintz-Plasse Fan Sites

Christopher Mintz-Plasse

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Charles Mintz-Plasse

Birth Date :

June 20, 1989

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Fogell in "Superbad" (2007)

The following Christopher Mintz-Plasse fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/christopher-mintz-plasse/289877
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/christopher_mintz-plasse
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christopher Mintz-Plasse Pictures


2013 Teen Choice Awards
World Premiere of Universal Pictures' Neighbors
World Premiere of Universal Pictures' Neighbors
2013 Young Hollywood Awards - Red Carpet
Fright Night Los Angeles Screening - Red Carpet
Los Angeles Premiere of 21 Jump Street - Arrivals
Fright Night Los Angeles Screening - Red Carpet
Fright Night Los Angeles Screening - Red Carpet
Los Angeles Premiere of 21 Jump Street - Arrivals