Home > Celebrity > C > Christopher Lambert > Christopher Lambert Fan Sites

Christopher Lambert Fan Sites

Christopher Lambert

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christophe Guy Denis Lambert

Birth Date :

March 29, 1957

Birth Place :

Great Neck, Long Island, NY

Claim to fame :

As Connor MacLeod in "Highlander" (1986)

The following Christopher Lambert fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/christopher-lambert/144785
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/christopher_lambert
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/christopher-lambert.htm
Christopher Lambert - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/christopher_lambert
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1586/christopher-lambert.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christopher Lambert Pictures


Montreal World Film Festival 2007 - Opening Night
Beso New Year's Eve Party Hosted by Eva Logoria
Filming Movie Electric Slide
The 2009 Dubai International Film Festival - Cartagena Photocall
Filming Movie Electric Slide
Filming Movie Electric Slide
Beso New Year's Eve Party Hosted by Eva Logoria
Montreal World Film Festival 2007 - Opening Night