Home > Celebrity > C > Christine Woods > Christine Woods Profile

Christine Woods Profile

Christine Woods

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Christine Elizabeth Woods

Birth Date :

September 03, 1983

Birth Place :

Lake Forest, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Agent Janis Hawk in ABC's "FlashForward" (2009)

Christine Woods Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Agent Janis Hawk in ABC's "FlashForward" (2009)

Christine Woods Personal Fact


Birth Name

Christine Elizabeth Woods

Birth Date

September 03, 1983

Birth Place

Lake Forest, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended University of Arizona, studied musical theatre

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christine Woods Pictures


2009 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2010 NBC Upfront Presentation