Home > Celebrity > C > Christine Woods > Christine Woods Filmography

Christine Woods Filmography

Christine Woods

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Christine Elizabeth Woods

Birth Date :

September 03, 1983

Birth Place :

Lake Forest, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Agent Janis Hawk in ABC's "FlashForward" (2009)
Dean (2015)
stars as Michelle


About a Boy InfoAbout a Boy (2015) - TV
stars as Liz


Not Safe for Work (2015) - TM
stars as Georgie


As You Were (2014)
stars as Erica Rawls


Hello Ladies: The Movie InfoHello Ladies: The Movie (2014)
stars as Jessica


The One I Wrote for You (2014)
stars as Alicia Cantor


The Walking Dead InfoThe Walking Dead (2014) - TV
stars as Officer Dawn Lerner


Chapman (2013)
stars as Claire


Hello Ladies InfoHello Ladies (2013) - TV
stars as Jessica


Go On InfoGo On (2012) - TV
stars as Janie


Franky and the Ant (2012)
stars as Kare Bear


A Scene from a Street in LA (2012)
stars as Samantha


Table for Three (2012) - TM
stars as Pen


Perfect Couples InfoPerfect Couples (2011) - TV
stars as Julia


The Madness of Jane (2010) - TM
stars as Marie


FlashForward InfoFlashForward (2009) - TV
stars as Agent Janis Hawk


Sveener and the Shmiel (2009)
stars as Traci


Welcome to the Captain (2008) - TV
stars as Claire


Mike Birbiglia's Secret Public Journal (2008) - TM
stars as Abby


Atlanta (2007) - TM
stars as Angela


The Haunting of Marsten Manor (2007)
stars as Erika


The Game InfoThe Game (2006) - TV
stars as Christine


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015