Home > Celebrity > C > Christine Taylor

Christine Taylor

Christine Taylor

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Christine Joan Taylor

Birth Date :

July 30, 1971

Birth Place :

Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA

Spouse :

Ben Stiller (since 13-May-00)

Claim to fame :

As Marcia Brady in "The Brady Bunch Movie" (1995)

Picture Gallery


Christine Taylor in Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb UK Film Premiere - Arrivals - christine-taylor-uk-premiere-secret-of-the-tomb-02 Christine Taylor in Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb UK Film Premiere - Arrivals - christine-taylor-uk-premiere-secret-of-the-tomb-01 Christine Taylor in Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb UK Film Premiere - Arrivals - stiller-taylor-uk-premiere-secret-of-the-tomb-02 Christine Taylor in Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb UK Film Premiere - Arrivals - stiller-taylor-uk-premiere-secret-of-the-tomb-01 Christine Taylor in New York Premiere of Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb - Red Carpet Arrivals - stiller-taylor-premiere-secret-of-the-tomb-01 Christine Taylor in New York Premiere of Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb - Red Carpet Arrivals - christine-taylor-premiere-secret-of-the-tomb-01 Christine Taylor in Ben Stiller Hand and Footprint Ceremony - stiller-taylor-ben-stiller-hand-footprint-ceremony-01 Christine Taylor in Ben Stiller Hand and Footprint Ceremony - stiller-taylor-ben-stiller-hand-footprint-ceremony-02 Christine Taylor in Ben Stiller Hand and Footprint Ceremony - stiller-taylor-ben-stiller-hand-footprint-ceremony-03 Christine Taylor in Ben Stiller Hand and Footprint Ceremony - stiller-taylor-ben-stiller-hand-footprint-ceremony-04 Christine Taylor in Ben Stiller Hand and Footprint Ceremony - stiller-taylor-ben-stiller-hand-footprint-ceremony-05 Christine Taylor in Ben Stiller Hand and Footprint Ceremony - stiller-taylor-ben-stiller-hand-footprint-ceremony-06 Christine Taylor in AFI FEST 2013 - The Secret Life of Walter Mitty Premiere - taylor-stiller-the-secret-life-of-walter-mitty-premiere-03 Christine Taylor in AFI FEST 2013 - The Secret Life of Walter Mitty Premiere - taylor-stiller-the-secret-life-of-walter-mitty-premiere-02 Christine Taylor in AFI FEST 2013 - The Secret Life of Walter Mitty Premiere - taylor-stiller-the-secret-life-of-walter-mitty-premiere-01 Christine Taylor in AFI FEST 2013 - The Secret Life of Walter Mitty Premiere - christine-taylor-the-secret-life-of-walter-mitty-premiere-02 Christine Taylor in AFI FEST 2013 - The Secret Life of Walter Mitty Premiere - christine-taylor-the-secret-life-of-walter-mitty-premiere-03 Christine Taylor in AFI FEST 2013 - The Secret Life of Walter Mitty Premiere - christine-taylor-the-secret-life-of-walter-mitty-premiere-04 Christine Taylor in AFI FEST 2013 - The Secret Life of Walter Mitty Premiere - christine-taylor-the-secret-life-of-walter-mitty-premiere-01 Christine Taylor in The 2013 New York Film Festival Presentation of The Secret Life of Walter Mitty - wiig-stiller-taylor-scott-2013-new-york-film-festival-01 Christine Taylor in The 2013 New York Film Festival Presentation of The Secret Life of Walter Mitty - stiller-taylor-2013-new-york-film-festival-01 Christine Taylor in The 2013 New York Film Festival Presentation of The Secret Life of Walter Mitty - stiller-taylor-2013-new-york-film-festival-02 Christine Taylor in The 2013 New York Film Festival Presentation of The Secret Life of Walter Mitty - christine-taylor-2013-new-york-film-festival-01 Christine Taylor in The 2013 New York Film Festival Presentation of The Secret Life of Walter Mitty - christine-taylor-2013-new-york-film-festival-02 Christine Taylor in The 2013 New York Film Festival Presentation of The Secret Life of Walter Mitty - stiller-taylor-2013-new-york-film-festival-03 Christine Taylor in Los Angeles Premiere of The Watch - christine-taylor-premiere-the-watch-01 Christine Taylor in Los Angeles Premiere of The Watch - stiller-taylor-premiere-the-watch-01 Christine Taylor in New York Premiere of Dreamworks Animation's Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted - christine-taylor-premiere-madagascar-3-europe-s-most-wanted-03 Christine Taylor in New York Premiere of Dreamworks Animation's Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted - christine-taylor-premiere-madagascar-3-europe-s-most-wanted-02 Christine Taylor in New York Premiere of Dreamworks Animation's Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted - christine-taylor-premiere-madagascar-3-europe-s-most-wanted-01 Christine Taylor in New York Premiere of Dreamworks Animation's Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted - taylor-stiller-premiere-madagascar-3-europe-s-most-wanted-01 Christine Taylor in Schiaparelli and Prada Impossible Conversations Costume Institute Gala - stille-taylor-costume-institute-gala-2012-02 Christine Taylor in Schiaparelli and Prada Impossible Conversations Costume Institute Gala - stille-taylor-costume-institute-gala-2012-01 Christine Taylor in World Premiere of Tower Heist - Arrivals - christine-taylor-premiere-tower-heist-01 Christine Taylor in World Premiere of Tower Heist - Arrivals - stiller-taylor-premiere-tower-heist-01 Christine Taylor in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Greenberg' - Arrivals - Greenberg_017_wenn5447309
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter