Home > Celebrity > C > Christina Vidal > Christina Vidal Profile

Christina Vidal Profile

Christina Vidal

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Christina Abbi Vidal

Birth Date :

November 18, 1981

Birth Place :

Whitestone, Queens, New York

Claim to fame :

As Taina Maria Morales in TV series "Taina" (2001)

Christina Vidal Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Taina Maria Morales in TV series "Taina" (2001)

Christina Vidal Personal Fact


Birth Name

Christina Abbi Vidal

Birth Date

November 18, 1981

Birth Place

Whitestone, Queens, New York

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

Puerto Rican

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Attended Performing Arts School Of New York

Christina Vidal Family


Father

Manuel Vidal, Jr.

Mother

Josie

Brother

Christian

Sister

Lisa Vidal (actress, b. 13-Jun-65), Tanya Vidal (stage actress, writer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter