Home > Celebrity > C > Christina Vidal > Christina Vidal Filmography

Christina Vidal Filmography

Christina Vidal

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Christina Abbi Vidal

Birth Date :

November 18, 1981

Birth Place :

Whitestone, Queens, New York

Claim to fame :

As Taina Maria Morales in TV series "Taina" (2001)
The Curse of the Fuentes Women (2015) - TM
stars as Lola


Magic Man (2010)
stars as Elena


House M.D. InfoHouse M.D. (2009) - TV
stars as Sandy


Play or Be Played (2008) - TM


Mask of the Ninja (2008) - TM
stars as Mercedes


I Think I Love My Wife InfoI Think I Love My Wife (2007)
stars as Candy


Girlfriends (2006) - TV
stars as Samantha Stephens


See No Evil InfoSee No Evil (2006)
stars as Christine


Beck and Call (2004) - TM


10-8: Officers on Duty (2003) - TV aka 10-8
stars as Deputy Gabriela Lopez


Freaky Friday InfoFreaky Friday (2003)
stars as Maddie


Chasing Papi InfoChasing Papi (2003)
stars as Festival Singer


Hotel (2003) - TM
stars as Gisel


Taina (2001) - TV
stars as Taina Maria Morales


Brink! (1998) - TM
stars as Gabriella


Nick Freno: Licensed Teacher (1996) - TV
stars as Sophia Del Bono


Welcome to the Dollhouse (1995) aka Middle Child
stars as Cynthia


Life with Mikey (1993) aka Give Me a Break
stars as Angie Vega


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015