Home > Celebrity > C > Christina Vidal > Christina Vidal Fan Sites

Christina Vidal Fan Sites

Christina Vidal

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Christina Abbi Vidal

Birth Date :

November 18, 1981

Birth Place :

Whitestone, Queens, New York

Claim to fame :

As Taina Maria Morales in TV series "Taina" (2001)

The following Christina Vidal fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/christina-vidal/144671
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_200/218_christina_vidal.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/christina_vidal
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/christina-vidal.htm
Christina Vidal - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/christina_vidal
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2816/christina-vidal.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter