Home > Celebrity > C > Christina Perri > Christina Perri Fan Sites

Christina Perri Fan Sites

Christina Perri

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Christina Judith Perri

Birth Date :

August 19, 1986

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Jar of Hearts" (2010)

No Christina Perri fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christina Perri Pictures


Billboard's Women in Music 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Warner Music Group 2013 Grammy Celebration
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
Voice Health Institute Raise Your Voice Benefit - Arrivals
The 55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Warner Music Group 2013 Grammy Celebration
Premiere of Relativity Media's Safe Haven - Red Carpet
Voice Health Institute Raise Your Voice Benefit - Arrivals
Adopt The Arts Fundraiser for LAUSD Elementary Schools
Billboard's Women in Music 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals