Home > Celebrity > C > Christina Milian > Christina Milian Wallpaper

Christina Milian Wallpaper

Christina Milian

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Christine Flores

Birth Date :

September 26, 1981

Birth Place :

Jersey City, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "AM to PM" from album "Christina Milian" (2001)
Christina Milian wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter