Home > Celebrity > C > Christina Milian > Christina Milian Fan Sites

Christina Milian Fan Sites

Christina Milian

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Christine Flores

Birth Date :

September 26, 1981

Birth Place :

Jersey City, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "AM to PM" from album "Christina Milian" (2001)

The following Christina Milian fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/christina-milian/144663
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_100/104_christina_milian.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/christina_milian
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/christina-milian.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/christina_milian/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/christina_milian/
Christina Milian - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/christina_milian
Christina Milian at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/christina_milian
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/829/christina-milian.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christina Milian Pictures


Rachel Zoe and Molly Sims Host Ovarian Cancer Research Fund's Inaugural Super Saturday LA
Christina Milian Signs Bottles of Her Viva Diva Wines
Rachel Zoe and Molly Sims Host Ovarian Cancer Research Fund's Inaugural Super Saturday LA
Christina Milian Signs Bottles of Her Viva Diva Wines
Christina Milian Signs Bottles of Her Viva Diva Wines
2014 American Music Awards - Press Room
Los Angeles Premiere of Paddington - Arrivals
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Christina Milian Signs Bottles of Her Viva Diva Wines