Home > Celebrity > C > Christina Hendricks > Christina Hendricks Profile

Christina Hendricks Profile

Christina Hendricks

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Christina Rene Hendricks

Birth Date :

May 03, 1975

Birth Place :

Knoxville, Tennessee, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joan Holloway in TV series "Mad Men" (2007)

Christina Hendricks Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Joan Holloway in TV series "Mad Men" (2007)

Christina Hendricks Personal Fact


Birth Name

Christina Rene Hendricks

Birth Date

May 03, 1975

Birth Place

Knoxville, Tennessee, USA

Height

5' 7.5

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Christina Hendricks Family


Father

Robert Hendricks

Mother

Jackie Sue (nee Raymond)

Spouse

Geoffrey Arend (actor, since 11-Oct-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christina Hendricks Pictures


65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
AMC's Mad Men - Season 6 Premiere
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
AMC's Mad Men - Season 6 Premiere
AMC's Mad Men - Season 6 Premiere
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
AMC's Mad Men - Season 6 Premiere