Home > Celebrity > C > Christina Aguilera > Christina Aguilera Wallpaper

Christina Aguilera Wallpaper

Christina Aguilera

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Christina Maria Aguilera

Birth Date :

December 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Genie in a Bottle" (1999)
Christina Aguilera wallpaper Wallpaper
Christina Aguilera wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter