Home > Celebrity > C > Christian Slater > Christian Slater Fan Sites

Christian Slater Fan Sites

Christian Slater

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christian Michael Leonard Slater

Birth Date :

August 18, 1969

Birth Place :

New York, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Clarence Worley in movie "True Romance" (1993)

The following Christian Slater fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/christian-slater/144622
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_150/171_christian_slater.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/christian_slater
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/christian-slater.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/christian_slater/index.html
Christian Slater - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/christian_slater
Christian Slater at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/christian_slater
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/560/christian-slater.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christian Slater Pictures


The Premiere of Soldiers of Fortune
People's Choice Awards 2010
Celebrities at PokerStars.net North American Poker Tour At The Venetian
Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals
64th Berlin International Film Festival - Nymphomaniac - Premiere
The Premiere of Soldiers of Fortune
64th Berlin International Film Festival - Nymphomaniac - Premiere
Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals
64th Berlin International Film Festival - Nymphomaniac - Premiere