Home > Celebrity > C > Christian Serratos > Christian Serratos Fan Sites

Christian Serratos Fan Sites

Christian Serratos

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Christian Marie Bernardi

Birth Date :

September 21, 1990

Birth Place :

Pasadena, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Suzie Crabgrass in "Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide" (TV) (2004)

The following Christian Serratos fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/christian-serratos/279088
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/christian_serratos
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christian Serratos Pictures


The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Mission's Thanksgiving for Skid Row Homeless
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II