Home > Celebrity > C > Christian Cooke > Christian Cooke Fan Sites

Christian Cooke Fan Sites

Christian Cooke

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christian Louis Cooke

Birth Date :

September 15, 1986

Birth Place :

Bradford, West Yorkshire, UK

Claim to fame :

As Luke Kirkwall in TV series "Where the Heart Is" (2000)

The following Christian Cooke fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/christian-cooke/299743
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/christian_cooke
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter