Home > Celebrity > C > Chrisette Michele > Chrisette Michele Profile

Chrisette Michele Profile

Chrisette Michele

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Chrisette Michele Payne

Birth Date :

December 08, 1982

Birth Place :

Central Islip, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "I Am" (2007)

Chrisette Michele Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B singer

Popular for

Debut album "I Am" (2007)

Chrisette Michele Personal Fact


Birth Name

Chrisette Michele Payne

Birth Date

December 08, 1982

Birth Place

Central Islip, New York, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Five Towns College, Dix Hills, NY

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chrisette Michele Pictures


50th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
50th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
The 2009 Unicef Snowflake Ball- Arrivals
Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
Armani/5th Avenue Store Grand Opening Celebration - Arrivals