Home > Celebrity > C > Chrisette Michele > Chrisette Michele Discography

Chrisette Michele Discography

Chrisette Michele

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Chrisette Michele Payne

Birth Date :

December 08, 1982

Birth Place :

Central Islip, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "I Am" (2007)
The Lyricists Opus
Release year : 2014
Genre : R&B
Better
Release year : 2013
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Better (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2013
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Audrey Hepburn: An Audiovisual Experience
Release year : 2012
Genre : R&B
Let Freedom Reign
Release year : 2010
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
Epiphany
Release year : 2009
Label : Def jam
Genre : R&B
I Am
Release year : 2007
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter