Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Vance > Chris Vance Profile

Chris Vance Profile

Chris Vance

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

George Christopher Vance

Birth Date :

December 30, 1971

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Jack Gallagher in Fox's series "Mental" (2009)

Chris Vance Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jack Gallagher in Fox's series "Mental" (2009)

Chris Vance Personal Fact


Birth Name

George Christopher Vance

Birth Date

December 30, 1971

Birth Place

London, England, UK

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Graduated from University of Newcastle, with a Degree in Civil Engineering

Chris Vance Family


Sister

Dawn Vance

Spouse

(2005-2007)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Vance Pictures


Playhouse Vegas-style Nightclub grand opening