Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Tucker > Chris Tucker Fan Sites

Chris Tucker Fan Sites

Chris Tucker

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Christopher Tucker

Birth Date :

August 31, 1972

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Detective James Carter in "Rush Hour" (1998)

The following Chris Tucker fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chris-tucker/144546
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chris_tucker
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chris-tucker.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/T/tucker_chris/index.shtml
Chris Tucker - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chris_tucker
Chris Tucker at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/chris_tucker
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2007/chris-tucker.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Tucker Pictures


BET Awards 2013 Press Conference
BET Awards 2013 Press Conference
66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
RADiUS Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Keep on Keepin' On
BET Awards 2013 Press Conference
66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals
66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals