Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Rene > Chris Rene Profile

Chris Rene Profile

Chris Rene

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician, producer

Birth Name :

Christopher Rene

Birth Date :

December 25, 1982

Birth Place :

Santa Cruz, California, US

Claim to fame :

3rd place of 1st season "The X Factor (US)"

Chris Rene Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, musician, producer

Popular for

3rd place of 1st season "The X Factor (US)"

Chris Rene Personal Fact


Birth Name

Christopher Rene

Birth Date

December 25, 1982

Birth Place

Santa Cruz, California, US

Nationality

American

Chris Rene Family


Father

Rafael Leon Rene

Mother

Joan Sampson

Brother

Mike, Gabriel

Sister

Gina

Relation

Melissa

Son

Ryan, Elijah

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Rene Pictures


Premiere of Jack and Jill
FOX's The X Factor Press Conference
Premiere of Jack and Jill
FOX's The X Factor Press Conference
FOX's The X Factor Press Conference
FOX's The X Factor Press Conference
FOX's The X Factor Press Conference
FOX's The X Factor Press Conference
Premiere of Jack and Jill