Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Rene > Chris Rene Discography

Chris Rene Discography

Chris Rene

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician, producer

Birth Name :

Christopher Rene

Birth Date :

December 25, 1982

Birth Place :

Santa Cruz, California, US

Claim to fame :

3rd place of 1st season "The X Factor (US)"
I'm Right Here [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : Syco Music
Genre : Country
Soul'd Out
Release year : 2009
Label : Independent
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter