Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Potter

Chris Potter

Chris Potter

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Jay Potter

Birth Date :

August 23, 1960

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Spouse :

Karen Potter

Claim to fame :

As Peter Caine in TV series "Kung Fu: The Legend Continues" (1992)

Picture Gallery


Faith Ford and Chris Potter in Buena Vista Pictures' THE PACIFIER (2005) Chris Potter stars as Jake Russell in Hallmark's The Good Witch's Family (2011) Chris Potter stars as Jake Russell in Hallmark's The Good Witch's Family (2011) Chris Potter stars as Jake Russell in Hallmark's The Good Witch's Family (2011) Chris Potter stars as Jake Russell in Hallmark's The Good Witch's Family (2011) Chris Potter stars as Jake Russell in Hallmark's The Good Witch's Family (2011) Chris Potter stars as Jake Russell in Hallmark's The Good Witch's Family (2011) Catherine Bell stars as Cassandra Nightingale and Chris Potter stars as Jake Russell in Hallmark's The Good Witch's Family (2011) Catherine Bell stars as Cassandra Nightingale and Chris Potter stars as Jake Russell in Hallmark's The Good Witch's Family (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter