Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Pine > Chris Pine Trivia

Chris Pine Trivia

Chris Pine

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Whitelaw Pine

Birth Date :

August 26, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nicholas Devereaux in "The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement" (2004)
Included in People magazine's 10th annual list of Sexy & Single Men of 2009 at No. 2.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Pine Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses 2 - Arrivals
87th Academy Awards Nominations Announcement
Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses 2 - Arrivals
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
Giorgio Armani 40th Anniversary Celebration - Arrivals
The John Varvatos 12th Annual Stuart House Benefit with Honorary Chair Chris Pine - Arrivals
The John Varvatos 12th Annual Stuart House Benefit with Honorary Chair Chris Pine - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses 2 - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses 2 - Arrivals