Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Pine > Chris Pine Fan Sites

Chris Pine Fan Sites

Chris Pine

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Whitelaw Pine

Birth Date :

August 26, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nicholas Devereaux in "The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement" (2004)

The following Chris Pine fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chris-pine/227470
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chris_pine
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/chris_pine/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/chris_pine/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Pine Pictures


Chris Pine Visits The 15th Century Mural Painting
Los Angeles Premiere of Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit - Red Carpet Arrivals
Chris Pine Visits The 15th Century Mural Painting
European Premiere of Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit - Red Carpet Arrivals
Chris Pine Visits The 15th Century Mural Painting
71st Annual Golden Globes - Press Room
Los Angeles Premiere of Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit - Red Carpet Arrivals
PPQ Catwalk Show London Fashion Week Spring Sumer 2014