Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Noth > Chris Noth Fan Sites

Chris Noth Fan Sites

Chris Noth

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher David Noth

Birth Date :

November 13, 1954

Birth Place :

Madison, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

As Detective Mike Logan in TV series "Law & Order" (1990)

The following Chris Noth fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chris-noth/144526
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chris_noth
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chris-noth.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/N/noth_chris/index.shtml
Chris Noth - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chris_noth
Chris Noth at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/chris_noth
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Noth Pictures


"Sex and the City: The Movie" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Don Jon - Red Carpet Arrivals
Hugo Premiere
Lovelace Los Angeles Premiere
The Launch of Live Table Games
'Sex and the City 2' UK Film Premiere
The Blue Carpet World Premiere of 'Viva ELVIS'
Hugo Premiere
"PEEPSHOW" Premiere Opening Night Las Vegas Show - Arrivals