Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Massoglia > Chris Massoglia Fan Sites

Chris Massoglia Fan Sites

Chris Massoglia

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Chris Paul Massoglia

Birth Date :

March 29, 1992

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Darren Shan in "The Vampire's Assistant" (2009)

The following Chris Massoglia fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chris-massoglia/294864
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chris_massoglia
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Massoglia Pictures


Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals
Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals