Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Klein > Chris Klein Fan Sites

Chris Klein Fan Sites

Chris Klein

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Frederick Christopher Klein

Birth Date :

March 14, 1979

Birth Place :

Hinsdale, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chris 'Oz' Ostreicher in "American Pie" (1999)

The following Chris Klein fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chris-klein/144508
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chris_klein
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chris-klein.htm
Chris Klein - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chris_klein
Chris Klein at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/chris_klein
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/558/chris-klein.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Klein Pictures


The 2010 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1
American Reunion Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Premiere of A Very Harold and Kumar 3D Christmas
The Premiere of A Very Harold and Kumar 3D Christmas
Calvin Klein Collection & Los Angeles Nomadic Division (LAND) 1st Annual Celebration
The 2012 Saturn Awards
The Premiere of A Very Harold and Kumar 3D Christmas
American Reunion Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Chris Klein Leaving His Downtown Hotel