Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Jericho > Chris Jericho Fan Sites

Chris Jericho Fan Sites

Chris Jericho

Profile


Famous as :

Professional wrestler, actor, rock musician

Birth Name :

Christopher Keith Irvine

Birth Date :

November 09, 1970

Birth Place :

Manhasset, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

The first-ever Undisputed Champion in World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE) (since 2002)

The following Chris Jericho fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chris-jericho/198355
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chris_jericho
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/chris_jericho/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Jericho Pictures


The Wrestler Appears on ABC's 'Good Morning America'
2012 Revolver Golden Gods Awards Show
WWE Catch party
2012 Revolver Golden Gods Awards Show
'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals
2012 Revolver Golden Gods Awards Show
WWE Catch party
2012 Revolver Golden Gods Awards Show