Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Isaak > Chris Isaak Fan Sites

Chris Isaak Fan Sites

Chris Isaak

Profile


Famous as :

Rock singer, actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Joseph Isaak

Birth Date :

June 26, 1956

Birth Place :

Stockton, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Wicked Game" from the album "Heart Shaped World" (1989)

The following Chris Isaak fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chris-isaak/144504
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chris_isaak
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chris-isaak.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/chris_isaak/index.html
Chris Isaak - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chris_isaak
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/6409/chris-isaak.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Isaak Pictures


Chris Isaak Performing Live
Chris Isaak Performing Live
Keep Memory Alive Gala - Arrivals
Keep Memory Alive Gala - Arrivals
Chris Isaak Performing Live
Chris Isaak Performing Live
25th Annual Rock And Roll Hall Of Fame Induction Ceremony - Press Room
18th Annual MTV Movie Awards - Press Room
Chris Isaak Performing Live