Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Farley > Chris Farley Fan Sites

Chris Farley Fan Sites

Chris Farley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Christopher Crosby Farley

Birth Date :

February 15, 1964

Birth Place :

Madison, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

As Haru in movie "Beverly Hills Ninja" (1997)

The following Chris Farley fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chris-farley/144490
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chris_farley
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chris-farley.htm
Chris Farley - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chris_farley
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/557/chris-farley.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter