Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Daughtry > Chris Daughtry Fan Sites

Chris Daughtry Fan Sites

Chris Daughtry

Profile


Famous as :

Rock singer

Birth Name :

Christopher Adam Daughtry

Birth Date :

December 26, 1979

Birth Place :

Lasker, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

Fourth-place finalist on American Idol season 5

The following Chris Daughtry fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chris-daughtry/280407
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chris_daughtry
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chris-daughtry.htm
Chris Daughtry - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chris_daughtry
Chris Daughtry at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/chris_daughtry
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2812/chris-daughtry.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Daughtry Pictures


World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
DAUGHTRY Perform Live at Citi Field
DAUGHTRY Perform Live at Citi Field
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
DAUGHTRY Perform Live at Citi Field