Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Daughtry > Chris Daughtry Discography

Chris Daughtry Discography

Chris Daughtry

Profile


Famous as :

Rock singer

Birth Name :

Christopher Adam Daughtry

Birth Date :

December 26, 1979

Birth Place :

Lasker, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

Fourth-place finalist on American Idol season 5
Wanted Dead or Alive
Release year : 2006
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter