Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Cooper > Chris Cooper Fan Sites

Chris Cooper Fan Sites

Chris Cooper

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher William Cooper

Birth Date :

July 09, 1951

Birth Place :

Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Col. Frank Fitts, USMC in "American Beauty" (1999)

The following Chris Cooper fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chris-cooper/144482
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chris_cooper
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chris-cooper.htm
Chris Cooper - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chris_cooper
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/6401/chris-cooper.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Cooper Pictures


Filming Takes Place on The Set of Demolition
New York Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Red Carpet Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
Filming Takes Place on The Set of Demolition
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards