Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Colfer > Chris Colfer Fan Sites

Chris Colfer Fan Sites

Chris Colfer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Paul Colfer

Birth Date :

May 27, 1990

Birth Place :

Fresno, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kurt Hummel in FOX's series "Glee" (2009)

The following Chris Colfer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chris-colfer/297383
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chris_colfer
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Colfer Pictures


People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Trevor Project Host TrevorLIVE Los Angeles Benefit
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Press Room
Hillary Clinton Signing for Her Book Hard Choices
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Trevor Project Host TrevorLIVE Los Angeles Benefit
The Trevor Project Host TrevorLIVE Los Angeles Benefit
The Trevor Project Host TrevorLIVE Los Angeles Benefit
The Paley Center for Media's 32nd Annual PALEYFEST LA - Glee