Home > Celebrity > C > Chow Yun-Fat > Chow Yun-Fat Fan Sites

Chow Yun-Fat Fan Sites

Chow Yun-Fat

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jau Yun Faat

Birth Date :

May 18, 1955

Birth Place :

Lamma Island, Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

As Master Li Mu Bai in movie "Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon" (2000)

The following Chow Yun-Fat fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chow-yun-fat/144463
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chow-yun-fat.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/chow_yun_fat/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/Y/yunfat_chow/index.shtml
Chow Yun-Fat - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chow_yun-fat
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1201/chow-yunfat.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chow Yun-Fat Pictures


PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END World Premiere
PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END World Premiere
PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END World Premiere
PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END World Premiere