Home > Celebrity > C > Chloe Moretz > Chloe Moretz Profile

Chloe Moretz Profile

Chloe Moretz

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Chloe Grace Moretz

Birth Date :

February 10, 1997

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chelsea Lutz in "The Amityville Horror" (2005)

Chloe Moretz Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Chelsea Lutz in "The Amityville Horror" (2005)

Chloe Moretz Personal Fact


Birth Name

Chloe Grace Moretz

Birth Date

February 10, 1997

Birth Place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Height

4' 8"

Nationality

American

Chloe Moretz Family


Father

McCoy Lee Moretz

Mother

Teri (nee Duke)

Brother

Trevor Duke (older, actor, b. 13-Sep-86), Brandon, Colin, Ethan

Relation

Brooklyn Beckham (model)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chloe Moretz Pictures


2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The 87th Annual Oscars - Press Room
5th Annual PSLA Autumn Party Benefiting Children's Institute Inc.
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
5th Annual PSLA Autumn Party Benefiting Children's Institute Inc.
Chloe Moretz Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
5th Annual PSLA Autumn Party Benefiting Children's Institute Inc.
The 41st Annual People's Choice Awards - Press Room
Museum of The Moving Image Honors Julianne Moore - Red Carpet Arrivals