Home > Celebrity > C > Chloe Moretz > Chloe Moretz Fan Sites

Chloe Moretz Fan Sites

Chloe Moretz

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Chloe Grace Moretz

Birth Date :

February 10, 1997

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chelsea Lutz in "The Amityville Horror" (2005)

The following Chloe Moretz fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chloe-moretz/193466
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chloe_moretz
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chloe Moretz Pictures


2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The 87th Annual Oscars - Press Room
Chloe Moretz Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
5th Annual PSLA Autumn Party Benefiting Children's Institute Inc.
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
5th Annual PSLA Autumn Party Benefiting Children's Institute Inc.
Chloe Moretz Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport