Home > Celebrity > C > Chloe Bridges > Chloe Bridges Fan Sites

Chloe Bridges Fan Sites

Chloe Bridges

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Chloe Suazo

Birth Date :

December 27, 1991

Birth Place :

Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Zoey in "Freddie" (2005 - 2006) (TV)

The following Chloe Bridges fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chloe-bridges/305808
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chloe_bridges
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chloe Bridges Pictures


World Premiere of 'Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam'
Variety's 4th Annual Power Of Youth Event
Variety's 4th Annual Power Of Youth Event
Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' John Carter
World Premiere of 'Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam'
Disneynature's Premiere of 'Oceans' - Arrivals
Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' John Carter
Disneynature's Premiere of 'Oceans' - Arrivals